GALLOWMYRE KENNELS

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC237005 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 21657/118
Gallowmyre House, Perth PH2 7NU
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Gallowmyre Kennels is a family run dog boarding kennel business established in 1988. Rurally situated in the hills behind the Glendoick Garden centre, approximately 20 minutes from Perth and Dundee and only 4 miles from Scone Airport. Gallowmyre Kennels offers its customer base a locally sited boarding kennel facility with personal supervision.
Also known as: GALLOWMYRE KENNELS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC237005 (CH)
Primary location: Perth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75

UK Company Data

Company number
SC237005
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-16
Returns last made up date
2015-09-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gallowmyrekennels.co.uk

Actual
www.gallowmyrekennels.co.uk

IP
217.68.20.40

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment