BATHGATE SMILE CENTRE

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC314561 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 21747/110
Whitburn Road Bathgate EH48 2SS
• 86230 - Dental practice activities
Bathgate Smile Centre was founded in 2004 by dental surgeon Dr. Fraser Morrison BDS with an experienced team of dental nurses, practice manager and dental hygienist. Our ethos is to provide high quality dentistry in a modern, well-equipped practice. We utilise the most up to date techniques and equipment within a relaxed, patient-centered environment. To this end, all members of the smile centre frequently attend courses throughout Britain to improve their dental knowledge base.
Also known as: BATHGATE SMILE CENTRE LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC314561 (CH)
Primary location: Bathgate United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC314561
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2019-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-09
Returns last made up date
2016-01-12
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bathgatesmilecentre.co.uk

Actual
www.bathgatesmilecentre.co.uk

IP
72.1.219.238

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment