RYCAL

Updated 17 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07472982 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 21883/104
11109 Zealand Ave N Champlin, MN 55316
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Rycal Group Ltd was established in 2010. Its directors have over 35 years' experience in property investment, finance and residential construction... We help our clients to build, review and maximize the potential of their property based investments to match their current and future financial goals. This often involves helping client's restructure their existing portfolios to run more efficiently and maximize available income and capital growth, both through direct property investment and other, carefully selected indirect property investment opportunities... Rycal Group Ltd also work with carefully selected third party partner firms to ensure that where our client`s do need FCA regulated investment or mortgage advice, this integrates with their existing portfolios and future goals.
Also known as: Rycal Asia Pacific Pte Ltd, RYCAL GROUP LTD, The Rycal Group Ltd
Previous names: RYCAL INVESTMENT GROUP LTD
Registration numbers: 07472734 (W), 07472982 (CH)
Primary location: Champlin United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07472982
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-14
Returns last made up date
2015-12-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rycalgroup.com

Actual
rycalgroup.com

IP
199.44.82.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment