LOGEIX

Updated 123 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07494306 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 21970/125
6A RYDER COURT SAXON WAY EAST CORBY NORTHAMPTONSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM NN18 9NX
• 73120 - Media representation services
Our team are the SEOs that other SEOs turn to when they're stuck or learning. We've taught over 1,000 SEOs with our paid programs, consulting, and workshops - and trained significantly more with out 20,000 member Facebook Group, popular podcast, and our top 20 SEO blog (according to Ahrefs)... We're a small international team of world-class SEOs that specialise in Technical SEO and OnPage SEO for eCommerce stores and other 1,000+ page websites... We're an eCommerce SEO agency specialised in technical and onpage SEO for established brands. See our full process and schedule a call today.
Also known as: ROSSER MEDIA LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07494306 (CH)
Primary location: CORBY UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07494306
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-14
Returns last made up date
2016-01-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rossermedia.co.uk

Actual
logeix.com

IP
162.255.119.233

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment