MATHTECH CONSULTANTS

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07499847 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 21984/121
Frogs Lane Rolvenden Layne Cranbrook Kent TN17 4QB
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Mathtech Consultants was founded in 2011. It has been active in a number of industries with its focus on Engineering and Mathematical research consultancy... Experts in simulation modelling; mathematical solutions, algorithm design and implementation, agile planning and project management
Also known as: MATHTECH CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07499847 (CH)
Primary location: Cranbrook United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07499847
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-17
Returns last made up date
2016-01-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mathtech-consultants.co.uk

Actual
mathtech-consultants.co.uk

IP
52.212.20.240

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment