LOTMART

Updated 57 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07523031 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 22067/95
Unit 95 Thames Industrial Park Princess Margaret Road East Tilbury RM18 8RH United Kingdom
• 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Shop now the latest family fashion. Affordable women's, men's and children clothing accessories. Free UK shipping, Europe over £30, Rest of World over £50... Welcome to Lotmart UK Ltd your number one source for fresh and stylish online clothing store which offers the latest fashion and timeless pieces at affordable prices. We're dedicated to giving you a pleasant experience from start to finish. Here at Lotmart we guarantee that every item you purchase from us will be checked and packaged for you with care, because your satisfaction is our priority... Founded in 2011 by Valdas Simkus, Lotmart has come a long way from its beginnings in a garden shed. When Lotmart first started out, we had invested a lot of time and hard work to turn Lotmart in to a booming online store. We now serve customers all over the world and we are thrilled to be a part of the fashion industry.
Also known as: LOTMART UK LIMITED, Lotmart UK Ltd
Registration numbers: 07523031 (CH), 7523031 (W)
VAT numbers: GB122164260
Primary location: East Tilbury United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07523031
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-02-29
Returns next due date
2016-08-12
Returns last made up date
2015-07-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lotmart.co.uk

Actual
lotmart.london

IP
109.123.83.138

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment