HOMEHEATSOLUTIONS.CO.UK

Updated 47 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07558120 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 22173/122
48 Boughton Hall Drive Chester, CH3 5QQ
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
As professional and reliable installers specialising in gas and oil boiler replacement, heating installation, maintenance and repair our time-served City & Guilds & NVQ qualified engineers are GASSAFE & OFTEC registered. We are also 'G3 Unvented' and Worcester-Bosch Accredited Installers. Our company is built on quality workmanship, recommendation and first class customer service... If you require a professional heating installation company then look no further than Home-Heat Solutions. Based in Chester but operating throughout Cheshire, Wirral & North Wales we cater to all domestic and light commercial Gas & Oil fired heating and plumbing requirements from a tap washer to a complete heating system... To ensure our customers receive a high standard of workmanship and professionalism, our company is accredited and monitored by several trade and industry bodies.
Also known as: HOME-HEAT (CHESTER) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07558120 (CH), 7558120 (W)
Primary location: Chester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07558120
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-06
Returns last made up date
2016-03-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
homeheatsolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.homeheatsolutions.co.uk

IP
78.109.165.95

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment