PHOTOPOINT

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07576987 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 22243/111
5a Percy road Bournemouth Dorset BH5 1JF
• 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
We are proud of what we do and love to bring smiles to the faces of everyone who visits our photo booths... We will provide you with our experience gained over the last 15 years or so. We have built a very special working relationship with our customers and have carried this through to the event market, making your event one to remember... Our photo booth hire services are in constant demand across the country including Bournemouth, all around Dorset and Hampshire and we have a branch in Colchester in Essex.
Also known as: PHOTOPOINT LIMITED, Photopoint ltd.
Registration numbers: 07576987 (CH)
Primary location: Bournemouth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83

UK Company Data

Company number
07576987
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-21
Returns last made up date
2016-03-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
photopoint.uk.com

Actual
www.photopoint.uk.com

IP
72.249.49.111

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment