BUSINESS 4 ACCOUNTANT

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07586182 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 22279/95
12 Longhook Gardens, London UB5 6PE
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
• 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
Business 4 Accountant is a forward-thinking firm of Accountants based in London. We specialise in Small to Medium sized companies. We also provide personal tax services and tax planning advice to individuals. Business and personal clients alike appreciate our dynamic approach and excellent quality of service... Business 4 Accountant is a well-established and progressive firm of accountants based in London. Established in 2011, Business 4 Accountant has been working with businesses and individuals alike for many years. Our years of experience means we are well placed to offer a comprehensive range of business, tax and advisory services designed to boost your business and personal wealth... Specialist knowledge and experience of the sectors in which our clients operate is vital if we are to ensure we add value to the service we provide. At Business 4 Accountant, we believe the support and guidance we give our clients makes a real contribution to their success. Your choice of accountant..
Also known as: BUSINESS 4 ACCOUNTANT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07586182 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07586182
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
business4accountant.co.uk

Actual
www.business4accountant.co.uk

IP
78.129.226.39

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment