PHD ELECTRICAL SERVICES (LEEDS)

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07604546 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 22340/120
23 BRADFORD ROAD STANNINGLEY LEEDS LS28 6AT
• 43210 - Electrical installation
PHD Electrical Services (Leeds) LTD have been established for over 30 years. We are a family run business who cover all aspects of Electrical, plumbing and gas works over the whole of Yorkshire. We strive to provide our customers with a high level of service and we pride ourselves on the professionalism & quality of the work we complete.
Also known as: P H D ELECTRICAL SERVICES (LEEDS) LIMITED, PHD Electrical Services (Leeds) LTD
Registration numbers: 07604546 (CH)
Primary location: Leeds United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.87

UK Company Data

Company number
07604546
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2022-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-12
Returns last made up date
2016-04-14
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
phdelectrical.co.uk

Actual
www.phdelectrical.co.uk

IP
62.233.121.52

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment