VODASOFT

Updated 128 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07624581 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 22400/128
115 GATHORNE TERRACE LEEDS ENGLAND LS8 5AU
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Our process is very simple, We listen to our customers, and share their expectations. For us, that means looking deeper into their process to ensure that we understand the details. Our customers are always in the driving seat, by collaborating together we create a perfectly bespoke solution for their needs... A creative digital studio that empowers organizations and businesses with elegant design & innovative technology. We don't just push pixels, we are passionate about crafting inspiring experiences that get people talking about a product... We built a team of designers and coders who think out of the box, motivated by problem-solving, cherish challenges, and most of all enjoy hearing people saying how effective and practical our solutions are. We aim to go above and beyond customer expectations in delivering great products and services.
Also known as: VODASOFT LTD
Registration numbers: 07624581 (CH)
Primary location: LEEDS ENGLAND
Associated domains: appcontrol.co.uk, vodasoft.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07624581
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2023-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-03
Returns last made up date
2016-05-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
vodasoft.co.uk

Actual
www.vodasoft.co.uk

IP
94.136.40.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment