NINETEEN LEGAL

Updated 32 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07685666 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 22627/106
The Watermark, 9-15 Ribbleton Lane, Preston, Lancashire, PR1 5EZ
• 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
We are a Specialist Commercial Law firm providing advice to the SME market. Whether you are a start-up or an established company, all businesses face challenges. Looking after your legal requirements every step of the way is what we do, leaving you free to focus on the day to day running of your business... We specialise in providing commercial legal planning to Entrepreneurs, SME's and OMB's on all aspects of starting and successfully growing their business
Also known as: NINETEEN LEGAL LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07685666 (CH)
Primary location: Preston United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Chief Legal Officer

Founder

UK Company Data

Company number
07685666
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-26
Returns last made up date
2016-06-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nineteenlegal.co.uk

Actual
nineteenlegal.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.175

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment