PRIMERA ASSISTED LIVING

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07690788 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 22647/98
Suite 416, KG Business Centre Kingsfield Way, Dallington Northampton NN5 7QS
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Primera Healthcare is a specialist recruitment agency dedicated to the provision of professional care services, within the mental health, healthcare and dental markets... We are NOT a National Provider, we are a small but well established company who believes in providing an intimate and personal service to our clients, customers and staff... PRIMERA's philosophy is to ‘keep it simple' whilst working efficiently and effectively, to provide a high standard of service.
Also known as: Primera, PRIMERA ASSISTED LIVING LIMITED, Primera Assisted Living Ltd, Primera Healthcare
Registration numbers: 07690788 (CH), 7690788 (W)
Primary location: Northampton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07690788
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-01
Returns last made up date
2015-07-04
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
primerahealthcare.co.uk

Actual
primerahealthcare.co.uk

IP
109.74.193.194

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment