RIGHT LET LEEDS

Updated 6 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07803965 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 23024/144
87 Otley Road Headingley Leeds LS6 3PS
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Established in 2012, Right Let Leeds is an independent company that prides itself on professionalism and integrity. Our honest approach means we offer transparent advice to landlords and tenants to build trust and deliver excellent service... Right Let Leeds are independent letting agents and estate agents, combining traditional values with a modern approach... The care we provide our customers is what stands us apart from other estate agents. Make an appointment today for a consultation to find out for yourself what makes Right Let Leeds an industry leader.
Also known as: RIGHT LET LEEDS LTD
Registration numbers: 07803965 (CH)
Primary location: Leeds United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.89

UK Company Data

Company number
07803965
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2024-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-20
Returns last made up date
2015-07-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rightletleeds.co.uk

Actual
www.rightletleeds.co.uk

IP
82.148.254.159

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment