MATT BROWN

Updated 119 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07851482 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 23168/119
271 HIGH STREET BERKHAMSTED HERTS HP4 1AA
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
The strength and quality of relationship between an Executive and their Coach can be one of the most important enablers of their success and personal growth. Or it can add little. To make coaching work, the coach needs to come to understand the underlying psychology of the individual and create the right tone and environment in which to support and stretch the coachee. Click on the services tab for more information about my approach... Great leaders become great leaders by virtue of what they are brilliant at and by learning to manage their weaknesses. A leader's development needs to be founded on deep insight into what makes them the person they are, as well as clarity about the next transition they want to undertake as a leader. Defining a clear sense of purpose is often vital in energising a leader for the future. Read more about my approach to leadership development by clicking on the services tab.
Also known as: MATT BROWN LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07851482 (CH)
Primary location: BERKHAMSTED
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07851482
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2021-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-15
Returns last made up date
2015-11-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mattbrownltd.co.uk

Actual
s391038277.initial-website.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.159

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment