KERVEROS

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07881477 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 23264/104
Welwyn Garden City Hertfordshire AL7 1AD United Kingdom
• 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
• 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Kerveros Ltd are specialist global distributors and the only Worldwide Wholesaler of the highly secure Blackphone 2 and associated accessories. We were established to provide specialist support resellers and enterprise customers, providing quick order to delivery times with a worldwide reach. We pride ourselves on delivering excellent customer service, along with on-going technical support and are delighted to be a Silent Circle Authorised repair partner... We are passionate believers in the need to support our reseller customers ensuring they trusted and reliable deliveries when they need them.
Also known as: KERVEROS LIMITED, Kerveros Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07881477 (CH)
Primary location: City United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07881477
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-29
Returns last made up date
2015-10-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kerveros.co.uk

Actual
www.kerveros.co.uk

IP
212.110.176.210

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment