MORRIS CLARKE RECRUITMENT

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07891786 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 23289/121
The Die-Pat Centre, Broad March, Daventry, NN11 4HE, UK
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Morris Clarke Recruitment is a company founded by it's two directors, Wayne Morris and Jo Clarke. They have over 15 years experience each working in both, National and Independent agencies covering the UK, Ireland and Europe... Morris Clarke is a professional, independent recruitment agency, created by two individuals with a combined 30 years of experience in recruitment. Wayne Morris and Jo Clarke have over 15 years experience each working in National and Independent agencies from Consultant to Management level covering the UK, Ireland and Europe... Trust your recruitment needs to Morris Clarke. We take the time to understand our clients needs and our candidates capabilities.
Also known as: Morris Clarke, MORRIS CLARKE RECRUITMENT LTD
Registration numbers: 07891786 (CH)
Primary location: Daventry United Kingdom
Associated domains: morrisclarke.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07891786
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-20
Returns last made up date
2015-12-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
morrisclarke.co.uk

Actual
www.morrisclarke.co.uk

IP
178.79.190.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment