EB ASSOCIATES

Updated 40 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07895424 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 23306/104
10 Landport Terrace, Portsmouth, PO1 2RG
• 43290 - Other construction installation
EB Associates are established as a UK based partnership (LTD), with offices in the UK and Europe providing services directly to customers requiring a professional and responsive service to meet the requirements of the most discerning customer... EB Associates brings to the market place an unrivalled level of professionalism and flexibility to ensure projects and services are completed on time, to budget & to support full realisation of all functional requirements and equipment specifications... EB Associates (Global) specialises in the installation, commissioning and completion of Fixed Earth Station / Microwave Systems and allied infrastructure
Also known as: EB Associates (Global), EB ASSOCIATES (GLOBAL) LIMITED, EB Associates (Global) LTD
Registration numbers: 07895424 (CH) , 7895424 (W)
VAT numbers: 126 7006 34
Primary location: Portsmouth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07895424
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2019-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-31
Returns last made up date
2016-01-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
eb-associates.co.uk

Actual
www.eb-associates.co.uk

IP
176.32.230.12

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment