SATNAT

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07897152 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 23313/108
Low Road, Prospect Place, Thurlton, Norwich, NR14 6RL
• 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Satnat is a team of dedicated online business managers providing virtual business solutions supporting sole traders, solo/entrepreneurs as well as small to medium company covering a wide range of business sectors... Satnat was established by Natalie Carthew to deliver businesses with a first class, efficient and cost effective service. No client is too big or too small similarly no requirement or project. We treat all clients the same, offering the same high standard business solution... Satnat provides a one-stop, remote solution for ALL your business requirements. Offering first class quality, at an affordable cost and business efficient speed.
Also known as: SATNAT LIMITED, Satnat Ltd
Registration numbers: 07897152 (CH)
Primary location: Norwich United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07897152
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-01
Returns last made up date
2016-01-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
satnat.co.uk

Actual
satnat.co.uk

IP
195.7.236.51

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment