MSB PLUMBING HEATING

Updated 69 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07897876 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 23318/115
78A ARNEWOOD ROAD BOURNEMOUTH DORSET BH6 5DN
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
MSB Plumbing and Heating has engineers who take a lot of pride in their work, Providing a professional, friendly and reliable service. MSB plumbing and heating services are based in Wokingham, in Berkshire. Our experienced, Gas Safe registered plumbers and heating engineers, (formally CORGI), are capable of handling all types of heating and plumbing jobs. MSB Plumbing & Heating handles all domestic and commercial work, and has built up a loyal clients who return time and time again for a prompt, reliable, and personal service. We have a regular clients across Berkshire and surrounding areas. A lot of our work and jobs come through recommendation and word of mouth. We have good relationships with associated trades and businesses alike to help us provide you with a professional service... MSB Plumbing & Heating handles all domestic and commercial jobs, and has built up an loyal clients who return time and again for a prompt, reliable, and personal service. We are able to provide you..
Also known as: MSB PLUMBING & HEATING LTD
Registration numbers: 07897876 (CH)
Primary location: BOURNEMOUTH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07897876
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-02
Returns last made up date
2016-01-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
msbplumbingheating.co.uk

Actual
www.msbplumbingheating.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.232

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment