CLUBBINGAWAY

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07984948 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 23555/120
32 PRINCE ANDREW WAY ASCOT BERKSHIRE SL5 8NL UNITED KINGDOM
• 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Since launching in 2012, ClubbingAway has established itself as a market leader in online ticket purchasing for clubbing and nightlife in Kavos, Corfu and Zante, Laganas. ClubbingAway provides holidaymakers with secure real-time access to clubnights, boat parties, beach parties, paint parties and pool parties throughout the Kavos and Zante summer seasons... ClubbingAway: Find and buy tickets for Kavos, Corfu and Zante, Laganas. Including Boat Parties, The White Party, Aqualand Water Park, Kavos Cruises, Pool Parties, Sandstorm and more. Official registered ticket outlet.
Also known as: CLUBBINGAWAY LIMITED, Clubbingaway Ltd
Registration numbers: 07984948 (CH)
Primary location: Ascot United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07984948
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-09
Returns last made up date
2016-03-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
clubbingaway.co.uk

Actual
www.clubbingaway.co.uk

IP
185.41.10.176

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment