ELFFAR

Updated 113 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08052954 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 23634/119
39 MANOR WOOD ROAD PURLEY SURREY CR8 4LG
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Elffar was established in 2012 as an Oracle Business Intelligence Consultancy providing clients with world class know how.
Also known as: ELFFAR LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08052954 (CH)
Primary location: PURLEY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
08052954
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-29
Returns last made up date
2016-05-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
elffar.co.uk

Actual
www.elffar.co.uk

IP
199.34.228.68

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment