J R WATSON & CO ACCOUNTANTS

Updated 28 days ago
Limited Partnership
  • Active - LP005006 (CH)
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 23695/115
Eastgate House 11 Cheyne Walk Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 5PT
Whatever your financial needs, we can help. J R Watson & Co Accountants is a firm of chartered accountants based in Northampton and Rugby offering accounts, taxation and business advisory and support services to a wide range of businesses and individuals... J R Watson & Co Accountants was established in 1908 and today, we continue to build on our enviable reputation for providing excellent advice and first class service to our business and personal clients alike... At J R Watson & Co Accountants we provide a cost-effective, high value solution to meet all of your financial needs. We work hard to get to know you in order to deliver timely, individual advice on how to improve your business and personal wealth.
Also known as: J R Watson and Co, J.R. WATSON & CO
Registration numbers: LP005006 (CH)
Primary location: Northampton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
LP005006
Account category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account ref. day
Account ref. month
Accounts next due date
N/A
Accounts last made up date
N/A
Returns next due date
N/A
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
3
Num. lim. partners
1
Domain
jrwatson.co.uk

Actual
www.jrwatson.co.uk

IP
62.172.138.88

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment