MOYOLA

Updated 673 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI011104 (CH)
  • Age: 47 years
  • ID: 23704/149
4-8 Curran Road Castledawson Co. Londonderry
• 25610 - Treatment and coating of metals
• 25620 - Machining
• 84220 - Defence activities
Moyola is a leading provider of logistical solutions for 5-axis components, kits, sub-assemblies and tooling... Founded in 1976, Moyola is a world class provider of integrated machining and assembly solutions for its global customers in the Civil Aerospace, Defence, Space and Industrial sectors.
Also known as: Moyola Precision Engineering, MOYOLA PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED, Moyola Precision Engineering Ltd
Registration numbers: NI011104 (CH)
Primary location: Castledawson United Kingdom
Associated domains: moyola.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
19
HIT Score
0.73


Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI011104
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-21
Returns last made up date
2016-06-23
Num. mort. charges
11
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
11
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
moyola.com

Actual
www.moyola.com

IP
91.197.229.18

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment