EXPRESS SURVEYORS

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI053129 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 23746/120
8a Ballynahinch Street Hillsborough Co
• 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Express Surveyors are an independent firm of 18 experienced RICS Registered Chartered Surveyors, with 13 office locations across Northern Ireland, providing a wide range of valuations and surveys on all types of residential property. Since our launch in 2004, our now established UK-wide reputation has been carefully built on years of ensuring the highest standards of professionalism and quality in everything that we do. Indeed, our trusted team of risk-averse professionals rely on local property relationships and knowledge built up over decades to ensure integrity in all aspects of our reporting and risk management... Our service is a truly personal one and our trusted team of Surveyors will provide you with the honest, expert advice that you need to help make decisions with real confidence. We understand the challenging issues that you want to address, and our head office management will provide an ever present point of contact, working with you closely from start to finish to ensure..
Also known as: EXPRESS SURVEYORS LTD
Registration numbers: NI053129 (CH)
Primary location: Hillsborough United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
NI053129
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-29
Returns last made up date
2015-12-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
expresssurveyors.co.uk

Actual
www.expresssurveyors.co.uk

IP
35.214.65.35

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment