EXPRESS SURVEYOURS

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI053129 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 23746/138
8A BALLYNAHINCH STREET, HILLSBOROUGH BT26 6AW
• 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
With province-wide coverage and unrivalled activity this team of over 20 professionals provide lenders, corporate panel managers and the general public the highest level of integrity in reporting. Express Surveyors has been nominated in the Best Surveyor UK category of the Mortgage Strategy Awards 2018 and 2019 showing that Express Surveyors is recognised as a UK market leader in quality, performance, and management of surveying services... Express Surveyors is an independent firm of Registered RICS surveyors and valuers operating in Northern Ireland - find out more today... Since our launch in 2004 Express Surveyors has established a UK-wide reputation for the highest standards of professionalism and quality. Our trusted team of risk-averse professionals rely on local property relationships and a depth of knowledge built up over decades to ensure the integrity of our reporting and risk management.
Also known as: Express Surveyors, EXPRESS SURVEYORS LIMITED, EXPRESS SURVEYORS LTD
Registration numbers: NI053129 (CH)
Primary location: Hillsborough United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
NI053129
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-29
Returns last made up date
2015-12-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
expresssurveyors.co.uk

Actual
expresssurveyors.co.uk

IP
72.167.191.84

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment