TRC LETTINGS

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI073589 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 23778/118
109a Bloomfield Ave Belfast BT5 5AB
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Since The Rental Company was established in 1995, we have remained 100% dedicated to lettings. As residential letting legislation is constantly changing, our extensive industry knowledge ensures that Landlords are kept both fully informed and compliant... Over the years we have grown to become the largest and most recognised Letting Agent in East Belfast. All our staff have extensive local knowledge and you can rest easy that your property is being looked after by specialist letting personnel who not only really know the area but also your property... We pride ourselves on having an excellent reputation within the industry and many of our clients have been referred to us from other satisfied clients.
Also known as: RENTAL COMPANY (NI) LIMITED - THE, The Rental Company
Registration numbers: NI073589 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
NI073589
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2020-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-21
Returns last made up date
2015-08-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
therentalcompany.co.uk

Actual
www.therentalcompany.co.uk

IP
35.189.112.108

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment