S A PARTNERS

Updated 26 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC308491 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 23812/153
Castlegate Business Park, Caerphilly CF83 2AX, United Kingdom
As a team we have a passion for improvement, we enjoy working with individuals and organisations to deliver a positive sustainable impact... Established in 1993, we have grown to becomes Europes longest established lean consultancy and Global Leaders in Business Transformation
Also known as: S A Partners Ltd., S.A. PARTNERS LLP, SA Partners Ireland, SA Partners USA Inc., Sapartners.com
Registration numbers: OC308491 (CH)
VAT numbers: 647132249
Primary location: Caerphilly United Kingdom
Associated domains: sapartners.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.88
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
OC308491
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2024-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-07-30
Returns last made up date
2015-07-02
Num. mort. charges
6
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sapartners.com

Actual
sapartners.com

IP
35.214.98.105

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment