ICSAT

Updated 181 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC374339 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 23955/133
15 WILLOW TREE CLOSE LONG LEE KEIGHLEY WEST YORKSHIRE BD21 4RZ
ICSAT is now working on a KS1 version of our popular Design and Technology KS2 book, we expect to publish in the Summer Term... ICSAT has now put together e-PACs project boxes for delivering Control. We have created e-PACs for the Micro:Bit, Crumble and our Pixie system based on Picaxe/Genie. Each e-PAC contains all the pre-built modules, sensors etc required , along with support materials and Zoom training... An introduction to ICSAT Curriculum Support, Advice and Training for Design and Technology and ICT
Also known as: ICSAT LLP
Registration numbers: OC374339 (CH)
Primary location: KEIGHLEY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
OC374339
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2023-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-12
Returns last made up date
2016-04-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
icsat.co.uk

Actual
www.icsat.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.139

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment