VOGUE PRECISION WINDOWS

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC103659 (CH)
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 24007/118
John D McKeevor Station Industrial Estate, Newton Stewart. Wigtownshire. DG8 6ND
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
The Company was founded in 1987 when we began primarily as Double Glaziers & Joiners, however since then we have expanded to offer a wide range of building and joinery services... Full Planning, Designers, Manufacturers & Erectors of Timber Frame Houses. We also undertake all types of Joinery Work & Builder Work... Builders, windows and door fitters and installation, conservatories, extensions, new builds, timber framed houses, building repairs and maintenance covering Newton Stewart, Stranraer, Gatehouse of Fleet, Castle Douglas, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland.
Also known as: VOGUE PRECISION WINDOWS LIMITED, Vogue Precision Windows Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC103659 (CH)
Primary location: Newton Stewart United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
SC103659
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-28
Returns last made up date
2015-07-31
Num. mort. charges
12
Num. mort. outstanding
9
Num. mort. part. satisfied
1
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
vogueprecisionwindows.com

Actual
www.vogueprecisionwindows.com

IP
77.68.64.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment