SPRINT COMPUTER REPAIRS

Updated 155 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC227462 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 24094/146
Unit 8, Crofthead Centre, Dedridge, Livingston, EH54 6DG
• 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Established over 20 years ago Sprint Computer Repairs Ltd are pc and laptop repair specialists. We can help you recover lost data, maintain and upgrade your hardware, take the hassle out of configuring your internet connection and offer you professional support and advise.
Also known as: Sprint Computer Repairs Limited, SPRINT COMPUTER REPAIRS LTD.
Registration numbers: SC227462 (CH)
Primary location: Livingston United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
SC227462
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2023-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-28
Returns last made up date
2016-01-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sprintcomputers.co.uk

Actual
www.sprintcomputers.co.uk

IP
64.29.145.9

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. QUALITY RISK MANAGEMENT - qualityriskinsurance.com
  2. ERIMARLLC.COM - erimarllc.com
  3. ODN - orbitaldata.net
  4. SMILES FOR LEARNING - smilesforlearning.org
  5. AEREM VENTURES LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment