FIRST EDITION CARPETS

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC253319 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 24134/109
First Edition Carpets Central Warehouse Annan Road Eastriggs DG12 6PA
• 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Established for over 15 years, we've built up strong relationships with our trusted suppliers. Our carpet is sourced from leading brands including Abingdon, Kingsmead, Adams, Cormar and many more... First Edition Carpets, in Eastriggs, supplies a huge range of carpets and furniture at highly competitive prices.
Also known as: FIRST EDITION CARPETS LTD.
Registration numbers: SC253319 (CH)
Primary location: Eastriggs United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC253319
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2020-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-25
Returns last made up date
2015-07-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
firsteditioncarpets.co.uk

Actual
www.firsteditioncarpets.co.uk

IP
87.237.61.57

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment