WEST BRIDGEND GARAGE

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC259068 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 24150/96
101 WESTBRIDGEND DUMBARTON SCOTLAND G82 4AD
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Westbridgend Garage has been an established garage for over 11 years and a Ford Authorised Repair Centre for over 6 years... Westbridgend Garage pride ourselves on the professional manner in which we conduct our work aiming to provide customer satisfaction and a high standard of workmanship... Here at Westbridgend garage we like to feel we have a personal connection with our customers and our staff strive to be friendly and approachable. We feel that this approach will put customers at ease when handing their vehicle over for service or repair.
Also known as: WESTBRIDGEND GARAGE LTD.
Registration numbers: SC259068 (CH)
Primary location: DUMBARTON SCOTLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
SC259068
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-18
Returns last made up date
2015-10-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
westbridgendgarage.co.uk

Actual
www.westbridgendgarage.co.uk

IP
193.189.74.83

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment