GAGE IT SOLUTIONS

Updated 41 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC324027 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 24252/88
UNIT 10 42 DALSETTER AVENUE GLASGOW SCOTLAND G15 8TE
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
• 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
We provide managed IT services to Small, Mid-sized and Enterprise level businesses and have been doing this since 2007 when the company was founded... Our history and technical experience offer peace of mind that we'll be here for the long haul, yet we operate with the attention and care you demand and deserve, delivering great service and responsive support... What makes us different is we are experts who are great at communicating with our customers, we believe that makes us the company to use. We're friendly, approachable people - we just happen to be very passionate about IT!
Also known as: GAGE IT SOLUTIONS LTD
Registration numbers: SC324027 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW SCOTLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC324027
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2025-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2023-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-18
Returns last made up date
2016-05-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gageitsolutions.co.uk

Actual
gageitsolutions.com

IP
92.204.68.24

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AVISO MEDIA - avisomedia.com
  2. OIL GARD CHATHAM - oilgardguy.com
  3. DCSL - dansoft.co.uk
  4. WEYLANDS COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
  5. BURLMERE CONSULTING LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment