SWILKEN JOINERS

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC332655 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 24268/122
40 Braehead Cupar Fife KY15 4BE
• 43320 - Joinery installation
Swilken Joiners Ltd is a well established company with 20 years of experience in the building industry. Although we specialise in carpentry and joinery, our highly skilled staff possess the necessary skills, knowledge and know how to undertake general building work. So for replacement or repairs to your uPVC doors and windows in Fife and the surrounding areas, call Swilken Joiners Ltd... If you are looking for joiners in the Fife area, then look no further than the expert team here at Swilken Joiners Ltd. We are experienced joiners that offer a complete range of services to customers throughout Fife to locations including Cupar, Edinburgh, Inverness, St Andrews and Kirkcaldy. Call us on the number listed at the top of this page and we will be happy to discuss your requirements with you... With us, no job is too big or too small to undertake. Whether you require replacement doors and windows or an attic conversion, Swilken Joiners Ltd can provide you with a joinery service that meets..
Also known as: SWILKEN JOINERS LIMITED, Swilken Joiners Ltd, Swilken Joinery Ltd
Previous names: FIFE KITCHENS LIMITED, SALTIRE JOINERS LTD
Registration numbers: SC332655 (CH)
Primary location: Fife United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
SC332655
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-16
Returns last made up date
2015-10-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
swilkenjoiners.co.uk

Actual
www.swilkenjoiners.co.uk

IP
185.58.213.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment