MOSTLY MARKETING

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07480981 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 24417/118
5 CORN MILL CLOSE SUTTON COLDFIELD WEST MIDLANDS B76 1TY
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Established 2010, Mostly Marketing Ltd offers a broad range of marketing and internet services for small to medium businesses. SEO and PPC are popular ongoing services, while companies requiring a new website, brand or brochure can use our 'one-off' project services... In 2010, I established Mostly Marketing to offer marketing and internet services for small to medium sized companies. For many clients, this avoids the need for an in-house team and also avoids high agency costs. Intentionally keeping the model independent, small and manageable means that we can offer responsive, dedicated support... After 20 years client-side in a variety of senior posts, marketing professional Andrea Callaway established Mostly Marketing Limited in 2010, offering marketing consultancy, freelance/contracting and project management to help small to medium business's marketing.
Also known as: Mostly Marketing Agency, Mostly Marketing Limited, MOSTLY MARKETING LTD
Registration numbers: 07480981 (CH)
Primary location: SUTTON COLDFIELD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07480981
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-01
Returns last made up date
2016-01-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mostlymarketing.co.uk

Actual
www.mostlymarketing.co.uk

IP
95.215.225.28

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment