BSG LOGISTICS

Updated 34 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07514401 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 24526/128
Mantle Lane Coalville Leicestershire LE67 3DW United Kingdom
• 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
BSG is a trusted and established company providing 24-7-365 distribution and logistical services to manufacturing, retail, industrial, agricultural and recycling sectors... Our core values are to provide continual cost-effective, efficient, safe, secure and sustainable transport solutions to our customers.
Also known as: BSG, BSG LOGISTICS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07514401 (CH)
Primary location: Coalville United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07514401
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-03-02
Returns last made up date
2016-02-02
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bsglogistics.co.uk

Actual
www.bsglogistics.co.uk

IP
91.207.50.70

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LATESTMENUPRICE.COM - latestmenuprice.com
  2. EXCELLEADERSHIP SOLUTIONS - excelleadershipsolutions.com
  3. GREENLEAF PROJECTS (UK) LTD
  4. ADAM BUILDERS - adambuilders.co.uk
  5. TRANSCRANIAL.GITHUB.IO - transcranial.github.io
0 comments Add a comment