JP INTERNATIONAL SECURITY

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07549824 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 24650/106
Development House, 3rd Floor Moi Avenue P.O. Box 6044-00200 Nairobi Kenya
• 99999 - Dormant Company
JP is now recognised as the premier training provider for all security disciplines and with our proposed partnership with a United Kingdom University we will be able to offer a growth path to our clients... JP International Aviation Security was established in 2000 and since then has branched out overseas under the banner JP International Security delivering professional training not only to the Aviation Industry but also to the private sector Security Industry. All our courses are tailor made to fit in with the diverse cultures and demands of different nations... JP International Security Ltd offer recognised training to enhance the skills and employability of all those attending. Our lists of short courses are very comprehensive covering a wide range of skills addressing todays demanding employer. These courses have been developed in consultation with employers. JP has worked to ensure they are accredited by recognised international bodies such as the International Accreditation..
Also known as: JP, JP International Examinations Ltd, JP INTERNATIONAL SECURITY LIMITED, JP International Security Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07549824 (CH)
Primary location: Nairobi Kenya
Associated domains: jp-international-security-ltd.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07549824
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-31
Returns last made up date
2016-03-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jp-international-security.co.uk

Actual
jp-international-security.co.uk

IP
217.160.239.77

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment