EUROPA FORKLIFT TRAINING

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07551901 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 24657/112
Units 20 Walkers Road North Moons Moat Redditch B98 9HE
• 85590 - Other education n.e.c.
We pride ourselves on our attention to detail, and have built one of the most knowledgeable and experienced teams in the industry. This means they understand the challenges their customers face on a daily basis, as well as the correct policies and procedures to untertake the job/task safely... We are able to train on a seven day basis from either our training centre in Redditch, or, if preferred, locally at the customers premises.
Also known as: EUROPA TRAINING (MIDLANDS) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07551901 (CH)
Primary location: Redditch United Kingdom
Associated domains: europaforklift.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07551901
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-01
Returns last made up date
2016-03-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
europa-training.co.uk

Actual
www.europa-training.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment