BRZ BUILDERS

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07552085 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 24659/118
38 THE FAIRWAY NORTHWOOD, MIDDLESEX HA6 3DY
• 99999 - Dormant Company
We are keen to maintain close relationships with our customers to ensure we provide the desired project. Our success is based on recommendations from our many satisfied customers... We are a long established family run business with experience in the home extensions, loft conversion market and conservatory base whether you looking for the complete design & build package or you have your own drawings we can provide you with no pressure sale.
Also known as: BRZ BUILDERS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07552085 (CH)
Primary location: NORTHWOOD,
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07552085
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-29
Returns last made up date
2015-09-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
brzbuilders.co.uk

Actual
www.brzbuilders.co.uk

IP
77.111.240.167

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment