CKQ

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07567003 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 24718/109
Business Innovation Centre Harry Weston Rd Binley, Coventry CV3 2TX
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Our CKQ team has vast experience of Business Transformation through Continuous Improvement and Quality System Basic methodologies and Techniques. We not only support through ‘containment' we are here to help our partners achieve business stability and long term success... At CKQ we have built an ever-growing CV database of Talent either known to us or recommended to us through our extensive industry networks. Our aim is to offer our clients the highest calibre of candidate for permanent or contract roles, if we wouldn't hire them we won't offer them to you... Based in the West Midlands we have provided our Quality Support solutions for greater than 15 years within the Automotive & Non Automotive Industry
Also known as: CK Quality, CK QUALITY (MIDLANDS) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07567003 (CH)
Primary location: Coventry United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07567003
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-13
Returns last made up date
2016-03-16
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ckquality.co.uk

Actual
ckquality.co.uk

IP
188.121.58.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment