VERIFLOW

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07572803 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 24724/81
White Bungalow Astbury, Bridgnorth Shropshire, UK WV16 6AT
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Veriflow was founded by Alec Willis when he took early retirement from Hydro-Logic after 24 years with that company.
Also known as: VERIFLOW LIMITED, Veriflow Ltd
Registration numbers: 07572803 (CH)
Primary location: Bridgnorth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07572803
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-19
Returns last made up date
2016-03-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
veriflow.co.uk

Actual
www.veriflow.co.uk

IP
188.121.43.58

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment