NORDIC CREATIVE LIMITED

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off - 07580121 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 24756/146
Kemp House, 152 City Road, London EC1V 2NX
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Our mission is to create a digital space of trust and communication for our clients, to listen to their mission and to convey their message, all whilst creating a platform which is sustainable to host and run... We are an international web development agency specialising in bespoke, lightweight & sustainable WordPress websites, that are built with outstanding care and attention to detail.
Also known as: nordiccreative
Registration numbers: 07580121 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83

UK Company Data

Company number
07580121
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-25
Returns last made up date
2016-03-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nordiccreative.co.uk

Actual
www.nordiccreative.co.uk

IP
62.100.204.187

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment