ONLINE TECHNIQUES

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07601440 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 24837/124
1 SOPWITH CRESCENT WICKFORD ESSEX ENGLAND SS11 8YU
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Online Techniques was established in 2011, we specialise in providing consulting and bespoke software solutions to businesses... Our primary focus and key selling point to our customers is solving technology problems without "reinventing the wheel". There are many existing business tools, features and services that can help you maximise on efficiency, cost savings and revenue generation which can be leveraged and integrated quickly and reliably. Online Techniques are a Microsoft Partner which enables us to explore the latest and most effective tools on the market... Where there isn't an off the shelf product to meet your requirements, our team of systems architects, developers and testers will produce reliable and scalable solution. Each solution we architect is capable of integrating with other existing technology that will plug the gaps in your business software, enabling your business to simply focus on its key objectives - without the IT headache.
Also known as: ONLINE TECHNIQUES LTD
Registration numbers: 07601440 (CH), 7601440 (W)
Primary location: WICKFORD ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76

UK Company Data

Company number
07601440
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
onlinetechniques.co.uk

Actual
www.onlinetechniques.co.uk

IP
213.143.3.108

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment