GRANDEE BOILERS

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07620701 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 24886/104
Unit 6 Bassett Road Halesowen West Midlands B63 2RE
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
We have also made many changes and improvements to our range of products, helping to ensure their increased reliability and efficiency. We are dedicated to designing and developing the highest quality equipment. All of our boilers are hand built and assembled in our factory in the West Midlands and are individually tested before leaving our premises... We pride ourselves on our customer service, always aiming to provide a fast, friendly and personal service... Grandee Boilers Ltd provides a range of Oil Fired Boilers, Condensing Boilers and also Oil Boiler Servicing throughout the UK. Tel: 0121 454 2244.
Also known as: Grandee Boilers Ltd, Grandee Oil Boilers, GRANDEE OIL BOILERS LIMITED, Grandee Oil Boilers Ltd
Registration numbers: 07620701 (CH)
Primary location: Halesowen United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07620701
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-31
Returns last made up date
2016-05-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
grandeeoilboilers.co.uk

Actual
www.grandeeoilboilers.co.uk

IP
46.37.167.138

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment