PRINT AND DIGITAL ASSOCIATES

Updated 53 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07810923 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 25529/156
44 Squires Lane, Finchley, London, N3 2AT
• 18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Print and Digital Associates was founded in 2011 by us - John Croucher and Paul Kilminster in response to the need for a print company able to manage the full spectrum of printing services that organisations require today... Our wide knowledge of coldset, heatset, gravure, and sheet-fed offset printing, continually proves to be an invaluable asset, helping us to carefully match every project brief to the most suitable and cost-effective printing solution available... Having a nationwide presence, means we can deliver print management solutions to companies large and small, across the UK, helping them to improve efficiency and make cost savings.
Also known as: PRINT & DIGITAL ASSOCIATES LTD
Registration numbers: 07810923 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07810923
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-11
Returns last made up date
2015-10-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
printanddigitalassociates.co.uk

Actual
www.printanddigitalassociates.co.uk

IP
54.246.94.145

Status
EmptyPage

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment