RDJ CREATIVE

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off - 07862893 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 25688/136
133 West Drive, Thornton-Cleveleys, FY5 2EG
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Our experience and knowledge of the preparation of Planning and Building Regulation Application drawings and documentation, the wider knowledge and experience coming from our extensive links to all associated industry professionals and tradesmen and our excellent working relationships with Local Authorities, make RDJ Creative the obvious first choice to progress your development, whether residential or commercial, whether for business or pleasure... During the previous years we have built a sound reputation on quality and commitment to the project and the client... In essence we are the ‘one stop shop' for all your project requirements whether the project is a home extension or re-modelling or larger commercial schemes.
Also known as: RDJ CREATIVE LIMITED, RDJ Creative Ltd
Registration numbers: 07862893 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07862893
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2022-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-26
Returns last made up date
2015-11-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rdjcreative.co.uk

Actual
www.rdjcreative.co.uk

IP
35.214.98.105

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ITS GROUP - its-asia.com
  2. MOUNTNESSING FIELDS LIMITED
  3. SULLIVANCOACH.COM - sullivancoach.com
  4. NIGEL D HUGHES LIMITED
  5. WATERTOWN EDUCATION FOUNDATION - watertowned.org
0 comments Add a comment