DLM BUILDING & MAINTENANCE

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07887341 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 25754/108
196 OLDBURY ROAD WEST BROMWICH WEST MIDLANDS B70 9DT
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
DLM Building & Maintenance Ltd is a well-established company which has built up a first-class reputation by successfully delivering high-quality projects. The company's core values are quality, efficiency and reliability... DLM Building & Maintenance Ltd believes that people are our main asset, and we're always trying to create the best possible working environment and foster continuous training and development with a strong emphasis on health and safety... DLM Building & Maintenance Ltd delivers a wide range of services related to construction and renovation. We list just a selection here.
Also known as: DLM BUILDING & MAINTENANCE LIMITED, DLM Building & Maintenance Ltd
Registration numbers: 07887341 (CH)
Primary location: WEST BROMWICH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07887341
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-01-17
Returns last made up date
2015-12-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dlmbuilding.co.uk

Actual
www.dlmbuilding.co.uk

IP
134.213.5.199

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment