MAKERSOFT

Updated 342 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07462641 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 25815/124
34 CASTLERIDGE DRIVE GREENHITHE KENT ENGLAND DA9 9WT
• 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Makersoft is a start-up company established by two mobile phone application enthusiast living in London, United Kingdom... Makersoft develops sleekly designed, edge applications for iphone, ipad and ipod touch. Maxi Dowloader is a powerful, fast and reliable download manager on the app store.
Also known as: MAKERSOFT LIMITED, Makersoft Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07462641 (CH)
Primary location: GREENHITHE ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07462641
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2022-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-01
Returns last made up date
2016-05-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
makersoft.co.uk

Actual
www.makersoft.co.uk

IP
184.168.131.241

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment