ENID LONDON

Updated 33 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07517016 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 26023/121
1st Ave Machine BANG TV CANADA LONDON
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Set up in 2010 by Fiona Gillam and Tania Diniz, ENID is a network of creative talent, working in advertising, across multiple disciplines and platforms. Our roster includes a diverse range of renowned and award-winning filmmakers, writers, photographers, animation directors, and artists, as well as additional specific talent for special projects, with specialised production partners. Our team works closely with advertising agencies and brands in the UK, The Netherlands, and internationally, providing specific advice and information tailored to each project, at various stages of the creative process. Over the years, we have built an extensive following internationally, and an ever expanding reach.
Also known as: ENID LONDON LTD
Registration numbers: 07517016 (CH)
Primary location: Canada United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07517016
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2022-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-04
Returns last made up date
2016-02-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
enidlondon.com

Actual
www.enidlondon.com

IP
185.4.48.18

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment